Area :: Header
Discover the Difference with
3ds Max 2015
Upgrade now and save
Discussion Groups

General

Reply
Contributor
lizandrochrestenzen
Posts: 13
Registered: ‎11-08-2007

HDR Light Studio

42 Views, 2 Replies
12-27-2012 09:09 AM
Hello!
I wondering if is possible to use HDR Light Studio within Showcase?
Thank you!
Please use plain text.
Active Member
liaok
Posts: 8
Registered: ‎12-31-2007

Re: HDR Light Studio

01-05-2013 07:12 PM in reply to: lizandrochrestenzen
You need Showcase 2013 Professional R1 to use HDR LightStudio
Please use plain text.
Contributor
lizandrochrestenzen
Posts: 13
Registered: ‎11-08-2007

Re: HDR Light Studio

01-07-2013 03:52 PM in reply to: liaok
Thank you !
Please use plain text.